Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Vendredi   28-04-2017   20H00 FC La Sarraz Seniors - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   10H00 FC Granges Marnand - Mormont-Venoge D1
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   10H00 Mormont-Venoge D2 - US Terre Sainte V
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   10H00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E1 - FC Veyron-Venoge I
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   10H00 MJOR (9008) II - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E2
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   14H00 Mormont-Venoge C - FC Concordia II
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   17H30 SC Düdingen - FC La Sarraz I
Championnat
Samedi   29-04-2017   19H00 FC Chavornay Sports - FC La Sarraz II
Championnat
Dimanche   30-04-2017   10H00 FC La Sarraz III - FC Arnex l
Championnat
Vendredi   05-05-2017   20H00 FC Genolier-Begnins - FC La Sarraz Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   FC Lonay III - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E1
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   10H00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E2 - FC Echallens Région IV
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   10H15 FC Lutry III - Mormont-Venoge D2
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   14H00 Mvt Menthue (9159) - Mormont-Venoge C
Championnat
Samedi   06-05-2017   20H00 FC La Sarraz II - FC Champagne Sports I
Championnat
Dimanche   07-05-2017   13H00 FC Cossonay II - FC La Sarraz III
Championnat
Dimanche   07-05-2017   15H00 FC La Sarraz I - FC Vevey Sports 18
Championnat
Vendredi   12-05-2017   20H00 FC La Sarraz Seniors - FC Dardania Lausanne
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   09H00 FC Vallée de Joux - Mormont-Venoge D2
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   10H00 Mormont-Venoge D1 - AS Haute-Broye I
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   10H00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E1 - FC Cheseaux I
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   10H00 MJOR (9077) III - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E2
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   14H00 Mormont-Venoge C - FC Italia Nyon
Championnat
Samedi   13-05-2017   17H00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC La Sarraz I
Championnat
Dimanche   14-05-2017   10H00 FC La Sarraz III - FC Montcherand II
Championnat
Dimanche   14-05-2017   16H00 US Portugaise - FC La Sarraz II
Championnat
Vendredi   19-05-2017   20H00 FC Gingins - FC La Sarraz Seniors
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   09H15 FC Cossonay I - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E1
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   10H30 FC Corcelles-Payerne I - Mormont-Venoge D1
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   14H00 Team Vaud Filles C Talents - Mormont-Venoge C
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   16H00 FC La Sarraz I - FC Echallens Région
Championnat
Samedi   20-05-2017   20H00 FC La Sarraz II - FC Crissier II
Championnat
Dimanche   21-05-2017   16H00 FC Vallée de Joux II - FC La Sarraz III
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   10H00 Mormont-Venoge D2 - Pully Football V
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   14H00 Mormont-Venoge C - US Terre Sainte III
Championnat
Samedi   27-05-2017   16H00 FC Martigny-Sports - FC La Sarraz I
Championnat
Dimanche   28-05-2017   10H00 FC La Sarraz III - FC Vaulion l
Championnat
Dimanche   28-05-2017   16H00 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC La Sarraz II
Championnat
Vendredi   02-06-2017   20H00 FC La Sarraz Seniors - FC Crissier
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   09H00 FC Amical Saint-Prex III - Mormont-Venoge D2
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   09H00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E2 - FC Cossonay II
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   10H00 Mormont-Venoge D1 - FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   10H30 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E1 - FC Echallens Région II
Championnat
Samedi   03-06-2017   19H00 FC La Sarraz II - FC Orbe I
Championnat
Dimanche   04-06-2017   FC Champvent III - FC La Sarraz III
Championnat
Samedi   10-06-2017   ES FC Malley LS C II - Mormont-Venoge C
Championnat
Mardi   13-06-2017   18H30 Mormont-Venoge D2 - FC Chêne Aubonne II
Championnat